Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope efficient cable assembly widely applied for networks

Fiber Hope efficient cable assembly widely applied for networks

Fiber Hope efficient cable assembly widely applied for networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope efficient cable assembly widely applied for networks
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable gives priority to customers and makes effort to provide them with quality services.
Product Details
With the pursuit of excellence, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is committed to showing you unique craftsmanship in details.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable is commonly praised in the market due to good materials, fine workmanship, reliable quality, and favorable price.
Company Advantages
1. The advanced production methods, along with the constant investment in research and development, ensures Fiber Hope cable assembly is finely and efficiently manufactured.
2. Containing no heavy metals such as lead, cadmium, and mercury that can not biodegrade, it causes no pollution to the land and water.
3. The product features great shock-resistance. Its toe cap has been tested to be strong enough to resist impact and compression.
4. This product enhances productivity and maximizes the use of available facilities and workers in the production process.


Fiber Hope efficient cable assembly widely applied for networks-1
Fiber Hope efficient cable assembly widely applied for networks-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a professional generator dedicated to splicing tool kit .
2. We have built a distribution network in many countries. We are now serving clients worldwide with countless products every year, with markets mainly in the United States, Australia, and Japan.
3. We are active in communities projects. We gather as a voluntary team to help people in need such as the homeless, the poor, the disabled, and we also encourage and inspire others to join us. During our operation, we ensure our impacts on the environment is minimized. We strive to continually advance manufacturing technologies and methodologies to improve our production efficiency. We operate our business in a sustainable manner. We make efforts to reduce the unnecessary use of natural resources during our production.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...