Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope cisco 10gb lr manufacturer communication systems
Fiber Hope cisco 10gb lr manufacturer communication systems

Fiber Hope cisco 10gb lr manufacturer communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope cisco 10gb lr manufacturer communication systems



Fiber Hope cisco 10gb lr manufacturer communication systems-1


Technology Specification


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP



Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


  • Fiber Hope cisco 10gb lr manufacturer communication systems-2


  • Fiber Hope cisco 10gb lr manufacturer communication systems-3


Application

- CATV, and Multimedia
- Gigabit Ethernet 
- Industrial and medical 
- Active device interface
- Premise installations
- Interconnection for O/E modules 
- Data processing networks
- Telecommunication networks
- Optical switch interframe connection
- Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM)

Production workshop

Fiber Hope cisco 10gb lr manufacturer communication systems-4


Fiber Hope cisco 10gb lr manufacturer communication systems-5


Fiber Hope cisco 10gb lr manufacturer communication systems-6


Production equipment


Fiber Hope cisco 10gb lr manufacturer communication systems-7


Fiber Hope cisco 10gb lr manufacturer communication systems-8


Fiber Hope cisco 10gb lr manufacturer communication systems-9


Certificate

Fiber Hope cisco 10gb lr manufacturer communication systems-10

Company

Fiber Hope cisco 10gb lr manufacturer communication systems-11


Fiber Hope cisco 10gb lr manufacturer communication systems-12


Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.