Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope cable assembly widely applied for WANs
Fiber Hope cable assembly widely applied for WANs

Fiber Hope cable assembly widely applied for WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope cable assembly widely applied for WANs
Product Comparison
optical fiber communication is a truly cost-effective product. It is processed in strict accordance with relevant industry standards and is up to the national quality control standards. The quality is guaranteed and the price is really favorable.Compared with other products in the same category, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication has the following advantages.
  • application-Fiber Hope cable assembly widely applied for WANs-Fiber Hope-img
    Fiber Hope cable assembly widely applied for WANs-Fiber Hope-img
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication is widely used in the Manufacturing Telecommunication industry.With rich manufacturing experience and strong production capability, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is able to provide professional solutions according to customers' actual needs.
  • Fiber Hope cable assembly widely applied for WANs-fiber cable-fiber optic cable-optical fiber commun
Company Advantages
1. Ingenious design of cable assembly makes it favored by many customers.
2. The product is not prone to yellowing. Its surface has been specially treated to enhance its contacting performance with oxygen in the air.
3. The product is 100% scratch-proof. It is rigorously tested against abrasion and scratching, guaranteeing to keep the same brilliance of finish.
4. The product is widely used in the various field with a promising application prospect and tremendous market potential.


Fiber Hope cable assembly widely applied for WANs-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. For many years Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been committed to the development and production of cable assembly for a long time.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. takes the technological innovation as the forerunner.
3. Every fiber optic patch cord is produced by professional procedures. Get price! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. aims to quickly and efficiently drive the implementation of its innovation. Get price! The corporate culture Fiber Hope runs after is important for the development of Fiber Hope. Get price!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...