Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope cable assembly used for WANs
Fiber Hope cable assembly used for WANs

Fiber Hope cable assembly used for WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope cable assembly used for WANs
Product Details
Next, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable will present you with the specific details of fiber cable.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has professional production workshops and great production technology. fiber cable we produce, in line with the national quality inspection standards, has reasonable structure, stable performance, good safety, and high reliability. It is also available in a wide range of types and specifications. Customers' diverse needs can be fully fulfilled.
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable regards the development prospects with an innovative and advancing attitude, and provides more and better services for customers with perseverance and sincerity.
Company Advantages
1. Before delivery, Fiber Hope sfp 10g rj45 has to go through a series of inspections, including voltage compatibility, working temperature, startup and shutdown time, etc.
2. It has good strength. The whole unit and its components have the proper sizes which are determined by the stresses so that failure or deformation does not occur.
3. This product is not likely to color fading. It has a polished protective layer that enables it to free of the influence of UV-ray and sunlight exposure.
4. The product is in sync with the changing needs of its customers and has a wide range of market applications.
5. The product, available at such a competitive price, is highly demanded by the market.


Fiber Hope cable assembly used for WANs-1
Fiber Hope cable assembly used for WANs-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. The Fiber Hope brand is now more professional than many other SMEs in China.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. continues to lead the way in new cable assembly technologies.
3. In the long run, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable will always create value for business partners. Get quote! The company demonstrates its business ethics in several ways. This ethics standard encourages it to do the right thing for society. For example, we lower the carbon footprint during production, take part in fair business trade, treat employees fairly and ethnically, etc. Get quote! Improving customer satisfaction rate is always our working motivation. To achieve this goal, we continuously improve our operations and the products we provide, as well as take corresponding and timely solutions if any problems are raised by customers. Get quote!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.