Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope cable assembly popular with WANs
Fiber Hope cable assembly popular with WANs

Fiber Hope cable assembly popular with WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope cable assembly popular with WANs
Application Scope
The fiber optic cable produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has a wide range of applications.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable insists on providing customers with reasonable solutions according to their actual needs.
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable is manufactured in strict accordance with relevant national standards. Every detail matters in the production. Strict cost control promotes the production of high-quality and priced-low product. Such a product is up to customers' needs for a highly cost-effective product.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable has better quality than other products in the industry, which is specifically shown in the following aspects.
  • v s
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope fiber patch lc goes through a series of sophisticated treatment to ensure its high quality. For example, the heat-treated process is conducted to eliminate any toxic elements.
2. The product brings optimized dehydrating effect. The hot wind of the circulation is able to penetrate into each side of each piece of the food, without affecting its original luster and flavors.
3. The product is absolutely a distinctive outdoor advertising method. Its giant shape and eye-attracting images help build up the boisterous and uproarious scene. 卖点、特色句]
4. The product brings benefits to most people who have some problems with foot odor. It ensures that won’t get smelly even being worn for a whole day.


Fiber Hope cable assembly popular with WANs-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. thrives off the fast pace of the industry. The experience gained over years of production and overseas marketing has created the most respected corporate image in the field of manufacturing fiber patch lc .
2. With strong scientific research and development capacities, the technical capabilities of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. are widely recognized.
3. Sustainable practices are embedded into our value chain. We are committed to managing our economic, environmental and social impacts throughout our value chain. We strictly embrace sustainable development in our business. We adopt advanced technologies to manufacture our products, minimizing our impacts on the environment.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.