Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope cable assembly cost effective communication industry
Fiber Hope cable assembly cost effective communication industry

Fiber Hope cable assembly cost effective communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Harness
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope cable assembly cost effective communication industry
Company Advantages
1. The fabric properties of Fiber Hope OM3 have been assessed by third-party testing labs. They are dimensional stability, color bleeding, colorfastness to washing, etc. The outer sheath of the product is lead-free
2. After many years of development, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been recognized by customers for its good reputation and excellent quality. The product is widely applied in the communication engineering industry
3. This product stands out for its dimensional stability. Its fabric construction is sturdy enough to not be distorted, twisted or shorten in length and width. Featuring strong adaptability, it's not interfered by the external strong electromagnetic field
4. The product is able to last for a long time. With its improved uptime, it features the reduced nuisance shutdowns and prolonged restarts. Its bend resistance enhances network transmission performance
5. The product is bacteria resistant. It has an antibacterial layer that consists of non-toxic ingredients, such as medical zinc oxide or calcium carbonate. The product is characterized by enhanced moisture resistance


Fiber Hope cable assembly cost effective communication industry-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

12F MPO/MTP Harness

12F MPO/MTP-LC/SC

MPO/MTP

16F MPO/MTP Harness

16F MPO/MTP-LC/SC

LC/LC Uniboot/LC Uniboot

HD



24F MPO/MTP Harness

24F MPO/MTP-LC/SC

SC/FC E2000


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a recommended brand of large and medium-sized cable assembly companies at home and abroad. Our factory houses advanced production facilities and lines including materials processing lines and assembly lines which can ensure our continuous and stable productivity.
2. The internationally advanced development process and solid technical foundation have made Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. popular.
3. It is the solid technical foundation that makes Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. stand out in the fiber patch panel industry. Fiber Hope is going to make every customer satisfied with our great mpo to lc . Contact us!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...