Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope cable assembly communication systems
Fiber Hope cable assembly communication systems

Fiber Hope cable assembly communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope cable assembly communication systems
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable can provide quality products for consumers. We also run a comprehensive after-sales service system to solve all kinds of problems in time.
Product Details
With a focus on product quality, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable pursues perfection in every detail.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable carries out strict quality monitoring and cost control on each production link of fiber cable, from raw material purchase, production and processing and finished product delivery to packaging and transportation. This effectively ensures the product has better quality and more favorable price than other products in the industry.
Company Advantages
1. During the developing stage of Fiber Hope fiber patch cables , the combination and formula of different fabrics and dye agents have been tried by the R&D team.
2. This product guarantees high quality and excellent performance, as all factors affecting its quality and production performance are immediately detected and then corrected by our trained QC personnel.
3. The product has high reliability, good performance and low cost.
4. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has formed a core competitive advantage of 'rapid product innovation, specialization in production, and timely delivery'.


Fiber Hope cable assembly communication systems-1
Fiber Hope cable assembly communication systems-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope is currently one of the very best in the cable assembly industry.
2. We have well-established teams of workers. All of the team members take great pride in mastering their craft in our state-of-the-art facilities.
3. The realization of the goal to be the leading Patchcord supplier needs the efforts from each employee in Fiber Hope. Contact us! The culture of fiber cassette in Fiber Hope has attracted more and more customers. Contact us! We adopt the concept of fiber patch cables to invite all the friends to come forward together in harness cable industry. Contact us! To get good feedback from customers, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will do our best to serve them well. Contact us!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...