Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope Bulk st to st single mode fiber patch cable supply LANs
Fiber Hope Bulk st to st single mode fiber patch cable supply LANs

Fiber Hope Bulk st to st single mode fiber patch cable supply LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Fanout
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope Bulk st to st single mode fiber patch cable supply LANs
Company Advantages
1. The cell assembly and case formation of Fiber Hope is strictly carried out on highly automated equipment by our professional workers. Its casing is made of materials that feature good hydrolysis resistance and high strength, which guarantees its durability
2. Wearing this garment can create a better impression of the wearer in other people. Unlike ordinary men’s clothes, it can help one create an impact on others. It has some mechanical properties such as pressure resistance and tensile strength
3. The product is notable for its high energy efficiency. This product consumes little energy or power to finish its task. The product is widely applied in the communication engineering industry
4. This product has the required softness. Its fabrics adopt chemical softener to remove the roughness and the force between fibers has been enhanced to reduce the friction. The product is characterized by enhanced moisture resistance

Fiber Hope Bulk st to st single mode fiber patch cable supply LANs-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-8x SX LC

MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-4x DX LC

LC/LC Uniboot/LC

Uniboot HD



24 F MPO/MTP Fanout

12F MPO/MTP-12x SX LC

SC/FC /E2000


12F MPO/MTP-6x DX LC



24F MPO/MTP-24x SX LC



24F MPO/MTP-12x DX LC



MPO/MTP-SC/FC/E2000


Feature


◆ Polarity options are TypeA, B, or C (Type B is standard)

◆ Fan-out fibers from MPO/MTP® connectors into individual simplex or duplex
◆ Interface polished type has PC, UPC and APC
◆ Available in OS1/2, OM2, OM3-150, OM3-300, OM4 and OM5
◆ Available in FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, E2000 and MPO/MTP®
◆ Connectors are available in Senko, US Conec, Nissin, EZconn, Sanwa, Sancall, Fiel brand


Product Advantages


 

◆ We passed many quality system vertification, like ISO, RoHS; and passed the Supplier Audition of the key account.
◆ We have a high production capacity. Standard patch cord capacity is 15,000 connectors/day and MT product capacity is 3000 connectors/day.
◆ Our testing standard is much rigorous. Every cable is tested individually in our production line as well as 100% tested by the QC department.
◆ Our service is qualified. We insist on responsive and knowledgeable service to each customer.


Application

- CATV, and Multimedia
- Gigabit Ethernet 
- Industrial and medical 
- Active device interface
- Premise installations
- Interconnection for O/E modules 
- Data processing networks
- Telecommunication networks
- Optical switch interframe connection
- Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM)

Production workshop

Fiber Hope Bulk st to st single mode fiber patch cable supply LANs-2


Fiber Hope Bulk st to st single mode fiber patch cable supply LANs-3


Fiber Hope Bulk st to st single mode fiber patch cable supply LANs-4


Production equipment


Fiber Hope Bulk st to st single mode fiber patch cable supply LANs-5


Fiber Hope Bulk st to st single mode fiber patch cable supply LANs-6


Fiber Hope Bulk st to st single mode fiber patch cable supply LANs-7


Certificate

Fiber Hope Bulk st to st single mode fiber patch cable supply LANs-8

Company

Fiber Hope Bulk st to st single mode fiber patch cable supply LANs-9


Fiber Hope Bulk st to st single mode fiber patch cable supply LANs-10


Company Features
1. Our factory has advanced facilities. They venture into the world of digitalization and intelligent production, thus enhancing productivity and quality and combining a higher output.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. shall continuously enhance the core competitiveness of enterprises. Call!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.