Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope Bulk lc lc single mode fiber patch cord manufacturer LANs
Fiber Hope Bulk lc lc single mode fiber patch cord manufacturer LANs

Fiber Hope Bulk lc lc single mode fiber patch cord manufacturer LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope Bulk lc lc single mode fiber patch cord manufacturer LANs
Company Advantages
1. With the support of the latest technology, advanced equipment, and highly qualified & experienced workforce, Fiber Hope lc lc single mode fiber patch cord is finely produced with an aesthetically-appealing appearance. Its simple structure and light weight make it easy to install
2. The price of this product is competitive and is now widely used in the market. With low attenuation coefficient, the product features long relay distance
3. The product features water resistance. It has been treated with water-repellent technology to the weather changes such as a rainy day. It has good compressive performance, which protects the optical fiber
4. The product provides the desired friction. It has been tested by setting it on a flat surface to eliminate any sign of slides. The product features high crush resistance performance
5. The product features mechanical stability. Its strength, modulus, elongation, toughness and yield strength are all tested based on international footwear standards. Its connector features high sensitivity and connecting accuracy

Fiber Hope Bulk lc lc single mode fiber patch cord manufacturer LANs-1




Fiber Hope Bulk lc lc single mode fiber patch cord manufacturer LANs-2



Technology Requisition

  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Technology Specification


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

MPO/MTP Trunk cable

2x12F MPO/MTP-2x12F MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP


4x12F MPO/MTP-4x12F MPO/MTP

24F MPO/MTP


6x12F MPO/MTP-6x12F MPO/MTP

 


12x12F MPO/MTP-12x12F MPO/MTP

 


2x24F MPO/MTP-2x24F MPO/MTP

 


6x24F MPO/MTP-6x24F MPO/MTP

 


Reel Mouted Stucture

 


Pulling eye Structure

 




Fiber Hope Bulk lc lc single mode fiber patch cord manufacturer LANs-3
Fiber Hope Bulk lc lc single mode fiber patch cord manufacturer LANs-4
Application

- CATV, and Multimedia
- Gigabit Ethernet 
- Industrial and medical 
- Active device interface
- Premise installations
- Interconnection for O/E modules 
- Data processing networks
- Telecommunication networks
- Optical switch interframe connection
- Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM)

Production workshop

Fiber Hope Bulk lc lc single mode fiber patch cord manufacturer LANs-5


Fiber Hope Bulk lc lc single mode fiber patch cord manufacturer LANs-6


Fiber Hope Bulk lc lc single mode fiber patch cord manufacturer LANs-7


Production equipment


Fiber Hope Bulk lc lc single mode fiber patch cord manufacturer LANs-8


Fiber Hope Bulk lc lc single mode fiber patch cord manufacturer LANs-9


Fiber Hope Bulk lc lc single mode fiber patch cord manufacturer LANs-10


Certificate

Fiber Hope Bulk lc lc single mode fiber patch cord manufacturer LANs-11

Company

Fiber Hope Bulk lc lc single mode fiber patch cord manufacturer LANs-12


Fiber Hope Bulk lc lc single mode fiber patch cord manufacturer LANs-13


Company Features
1. With strong capital and independent R&D team, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a dynamic and innovative team in lc lc single mode fiber patch cord field.
2. Fiber Hope is devoted to becoming a professional company that can serve customers very well. Get price!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.