Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope breakout cable used for LANs
Fiber Hope breakout cable used for LANs

Fiber Hope breakout cable used for LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope breakout cable used for LANs
Product Comparison
fiber optic cable has the following advantages: well-chosen materials, reasonable design, stable performance, excellent quality, and affordable price. Such a product is up to the market demand.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable has been further improved based on advanced technology, as reflected in the following aspects.
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication can be used in multiple scenes.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always gives priority to customers and services. With a great focus on customers, we strive to meet their needs and provide optimal solutions.
Company Advantages
1. The production process of Fiber Hope breakout cable is environmentally friendly. This involves the extraction of raw materials, the reduction of emissions, and the cycle of waste materials.
2. The product has passed the electro-static discharge test (ESD), meaning it has a protection system to withstand instantaneous high current.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has a complete set of quality assurance system and sophisticated testing equipment.


Fiber Hope breakout cable used for LANs-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. Providing the finest breakout cable has been always what Fiber Hope does.
2. With progressive machine, Fiber Hope can more guarantee the quality of Patchcord .
3. Our development goal is to constantly improve market competitive force and to make us to be listed among the top international brands of mpo to lc . Get quote! Striving to be a professionalist of mtp mpo industry is our goal. Get quote! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will set higher goals for itself in further development. Get quote! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. 's ongoing business concept is fiber pigtail . Get quote!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...