Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope breakout cable networks

Fiber Hope breakout cable networks

Fiber Hope breakout cable networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope breakout cable networks
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication is mainly used in the following aspects.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable insists on providing customers with reasonable solutions according to their actual needs.
Enterprise Strength
  • Based on customer demand, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable focuses on providing excellent services for customers.
Company Advantages
1. breakout cable is brightly colorful and OM5 .
2. The product is resistant to the corrosive medium, such as oil, acid, alkali, and salt. Its parts have been finely treated with electroplating and polishing to enhance its chemical corrosion resistance.
3. The product is expected to obtain a huger client base in the market in the future.


Fiber Hope breakout cable networks-1
Fiber Hope breakout cable networks-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has built a sterling reputation as one of the top producers and distributors specializing in breakout cable
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. introduces the domestic and foreign advanced production equipment and mpo cable technology positively.
3. We are aware that our business must be conducted in a way that's environmentally sustainable. We will increase the utilization of recycled materials in products to make our products to become 100% circular and renewable. We attach importance to our responsibility towards the environment. During production, we have made all efforts to in the reduction of wastes, carbon emission, or other kinds of contaminants.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...