Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope breakout cable cost effective communication industry

Fiber Hope breakout cable cost effective communication industry

Fiber Hope breakout cable cost effective communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-90 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope breakout cable cost effective communication industry
Product Comparison
fiber optic cable has the following advantages: well-chosen materials, reasonable design, stable performance, excellent quality, and affordable price. Such a product is up to the market demand.fiber optic cable in Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has the following advantages, compared with same kind of products in the market.
  • v s
Application Scope
fiber optic cable produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is applied to the following industries.With a focus on fiber cable, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is dedicated to providing reasonable solutions for customers.
Company Advantages
1. We update breakout cable periodically to make it cater the modern meraki 1000base sx multi mode market.
2. It is characterized by good dimensional stability. It is annealed and hardened and fixed by heating to the glass transition temperature or crystallization temperature.
3. The product, with excellent stability, fits perfectly for people who have a high arch and also people with an average arch.


Fiber Hope breakout cable cost effective communication industry-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

MPO/MTP Trunk cable

2x12F MPO/MTP-2x12F MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP


4x12F MPO/MTP-4x12F MPO/MTP

24F MPO/MTP


6x12F MPO/MTP-6x12F MPO/MTP

 


12x12F MPO/MTP-12x12F MPO/MTP

 


2x24F MPO/MTP-2x24F MPO/MTP

 


6x24F MPO/MTP-6x24F MPO/MTP

 


Reel Mouted Stucture

 


Pulling eye Structure

 


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope takes the lead in the breakout cable industry.
2. Our QC team's dedicated work promotes our business. They conduct strict quality control process to check each product using the latest in testing equipment.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. plans to enter the global market by providing exquisite fiber patch panel and excellent service. Welcome to visit our factory! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is committed to making Fiber Hope the first domestic brand. Welcome to visit our factory!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...