Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope breakout cable communication industry

Fiber Hope breakout cable communication industry

Fiber Hope breakout cable communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope breakout cable communication industry
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable adheres to the principle of 'details determine success or failure' and pays great attention to the details of fiber cable.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable is manufactured in strict accordance with relevant national standards. Every detail matters in the production. Strict cost control promotes the production of high-quality and priced-low product. Such a product is up to customers' needs for a highly cost-effective product.
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has professional production workshops and great production technology. fiber optic cable we produce, in line with the national quality inspection standards, has reasonable structure, stable performance, good safety, and high reliability. It is also available in a wide range of types and specifications. Customers' diverse needs can be fully fulfilled.Compared with other products in the same industry, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable has the following characteristics.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope multimode fiber lc connector is manufactured making use of advanced production technology.
2. This product is strictly controlled by professional quality check team to avoid any flaws.
3. The latest advanced equipment and highly qualified & experienced workforce greatly ensure the product to be high-quality.
4. One benefit people can find in this product is its affordability. It is way cheaper than a standard house, making home ownership a possibility to more people.


Fiber Hope breakout cable communication industry-1
Fiber Hope breakout cable communication industry-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. With years of experience, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been a dependable role in designing and manufacturing high-quality multimode fiber lc connector .
2. The tech of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is at the national advanced level.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. believes that only successful clients can achieve self-realization. Get info! Fiber Hope aims to become an international company. Get info! Customer satisfaction is the driving force behind development. Get info!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...