Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope best price mpo to lc widely applied for basic industry
Fiber Hope best price mpo to lc widely applied for basic industry

Fiber Hope best price mpo to lc widely applied for basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope best price mpo to lc widely applied for basic industry
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable carries out the service model of 'standardized system management, closed-loop quality monitoring, seamless link response, and personalized service' to provide comprehensive and all-around services for consumers.
Company Advantages
1. The design of Fiber Hope juniper 10ge sfp+ sr is defined as practical. Its shape, its color, and its form are inspired and created by the function of the piece.
2. mpo to lc are recognized for their properties for juniper 10ge sfp+ sr .
3. This product can easily cope with the market competition and test.
Fiber Hope best price mpo to lc widely applied for basic industry-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. In the past years, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. focuses attention on the manufacture of juniper 10ge sfp+ sr . We have been recognized as one of the most powerful manufacturers based in China.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has an independent product development center.
3. The culture of stimulating the vitality of the talent team can ensure the efficiency of Fiber Hope. Inquire online! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. aims to lead mpo to lc industry. Inquire online! Fiber Hope aims to produce the best harness cable to offer a better user experience. Inquire online!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.