Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope best price mpo cable popular with LANs
Fiber Hope best price mpo cable popular with LANs

Fiber Hope best price mpo cable popular with LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope best price mpo cable popular with LANs
Product Details
To better learn about optical fiber communication, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable will provide detailed pictures and detailed information in the following section for your reference.optical fiber communication is in line with the stringent quality standards. The price is more favorable than other products in the industry and the cost performance is relatively high.
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has professional production workshops and great production technology. fiber optic cable we produce, in line with the national quality inspection standards, has reasonable structure, stable performance, good safety, and high reliability. It is also available in a wide range of types and specifications. Customers' diverse needs can be fully fulfilled.After being improved greatly, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable is more advantageous in the following aspects.
  • v s
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope different fiber optic connectors is produced according to the high packing production standards through the combination of traditional methods and modern advanced packaging and printing technology.
2. This hypoallergenic product provides a barrier to protect against dust mites, mold, and mildew, bringing easy care and healthy living.
3. The fabric of this bedding package adjusts the user's basal body temperature to help them sleep well.
4. This product is an option as an alternative to traditional real estate development. It will help in reducing carbon footprint.


Fiber Hope best price mpo cable popular with LANs-1
Fiber Hope best price mpo cable popular with LANs-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. We are experienced in manufacturing mpo cable .
2. Always aim high in quality of breakout cable .
3. The spirit of different fiber optic connectors has been formed in the course of more than decades of years of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. development. Ask! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. persists in the patch cord types service theory. Ask!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...