Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope best price harness cable used for FTTx
Fiber Hope best price harness cable used for FTTx

Fiber Hope best price harness cable used for FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope best price harness cable used for FTTx
Application Scope
The fiber optic cable produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has a wide range of applications.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has many years of industrial experience and great production capability. We are able to provide customers with quality and efficient one-stop solutions according to different needs of customers.
Company Advantages
1. The safety level of Fiber Hope optical patch cable is guaranteed by a series of tests. It has passed the electric leakage, overload, overvoltage, and capacitive load testings.
2. The stable performance and long lifespan make the product stand out from competitors.
3. Through years of study and efforts, Fiber Hope has developed its own management style.


Fiber Hope best price harness cable used for FTTx-1
Fiber Hope best price harness cable used for FTTx-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a China-based manufacturing company specializing in design, development, manufacturing, sales, and distribution of harness cable .
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has a strong R&D team with mature technology skills and rich experience.
3. Seeking international growth by going global is regarded as our goal. We are going to extend the sales life of existing products and services by finding new markets to sell them in, which will eventually contribute to our profit growth and increased market share. Our company bears social responsibilities. We have shifted to renewable sources of energy (sunlight, wind, and water), which enables us to minimize our dependence on fossil fuels, reducing utility bills, boosting profitability, and enhancing their corporate image.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.