Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope best price fiber patch cord popular with LANs
Fiber Hope best price fiber patch cord popular with LANs

Fiber Hope best price fiber patch cord popular with LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope best price fiber patch cord popular with LANs
Company Advantages
1. The packing for fiber patch cord is simple but beautiful. It has some mechanical properties such as pressure resistance and tensile strength
2. The product will not generate any pollution on the land or water source thanks to its recyclability. It is quite eco-friendly and energy-saving. Its fiber modes, colors, and length can be customized
3. This product has a clean seam appearance. Its seams are distributed evenly and completely flat, providing a smooth finish. Excellent pliability is one of the prominent points of this product
4. This product has the desired stability. It has an ergonomic structure to effectively stand up to the stress from the feet or heel. It has gone through comprehensive inspection with traceable test data


Fiber Hope best price fiber patch cord popular with LANs-1
Fiber Hope best price fiber patch cord popular with LANs-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. supplies high quality and high cost-performance ratio fiber patch cord to give exceptional customer care.
2. We have established our own quality management system. Under the requirements of this system, we place various inspection points throughout all the production procedures to ensure all products are being made according to stipulated standards.
3. We sincerely hope to establish cooperative relations with customers all over the world. Get an offer!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.