Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope best price breakout cable cost effective LANs
Fiber Hope best price breakout cable cost effective LANs

Fiber Hope best price breakout cable cost effective LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope best price breakout cable cost effective LANs
Company Advantages
1. Our offered Fiber Hope Fiber Patch Cord Types is preciously designed to fulfill the requirements of our prestigious clients. It has good durability, with 500 times of insertion and removal
2. Due to its excellent properties, the product has been widely used. It has good compressive performance, which protects the optical fiber
3. The product features position precision. It is designed with automatic control function which can achieve high precision positioning control and self-adaptation control. Its simple structure and light weight make it easy to install


Fiber Hope best price breakout cable cost effective LANs-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. As a top producer for breakout cable , Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is high active in this field.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has large base in China for critical technology.
3. We have built up a strong company culture, such as active in social charity. We encourage employees to take part in local volunteer grant programs, and regularly donating capitals for the non-profit organization.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...