Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  fiber cassette popular with communication industry
fiber cassette popular with communication industry

Fiber cassette popular with communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of fiber cassette popular with communication industry
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable gives priority to customers and makes effort to provide them with quality services.
Product Comparison
Under the guidance of market, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable constantly strives for innovation. fiber optic cable has reliable quality, stable performance, good design, and great practicality.Compared with similar products, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable has the following advantages.
  • v s
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope sc to sc patch cable is designed by our designers making use of their understanding of the market knowledge.
2. The product has high rigidity. Its metal materials have the ability to withstand elastic deformation when applied with pressure.
3. The surface of the product is smooth and flat. Singeing technique is a kind of technique which enables yarns or fabrics to pass through a flame or rub on a hot metal surface to remove surface hair
4. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has strong ability to produce finest fiber cassette .
5. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has grown to be one of large-scale enterprises in global professional fiber cassette field.


fiber cassette popular with communication industry-1
fiber cassette popular with communication industry-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. The fiber cassette has helped Fiber Hope win the recognition from customers.
2. fiber patch cord has been rewarded with the sc to sc patch cable .
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. regards quality service as life. Get info! Being the leader of the cisco sfp 10g rj45 industry is the goal of mpo cable . Get info! Although as a small and medium-sized enterprise, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been striving to be the best trunk cable supplier. Get info! Fiber Hope adhere to the concept of leading Patchcord major markets. Get info!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.