Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  efficient mpo to lc popular with networks
efficient mpo to lc popular with networks

efficient mpo to lc popular with networks
  • efficient mpo to lc popular with networks
  • efficient mpo to lc popular with networks
  • efficient mpo to lc popular with networks
  • efficient mpo to lc popular with networks
  • efficient mpo to lc popular with networks
  • efficient mpo to lc popular with networks
  • efficient mpo to lc popular with networks
  • efficient mpo to lc popular with networks
  • efficient mpo to lc popular with networks
  • efficient mpo to lc popular with networks

efficient mpo to lc popular with networks

Fiber Hope mtp to lc must comply with Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) standards. It has been totally tested, minimizing the risk of interference to the radio spectrum. The product is characterized by perfect thermostability
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

efficient mpo to lc popular with networks-1

Technology Requisition

  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and lengt


Technology Requisition



Description

Configuration  

Connectors

MPO/MTP Trunk cable

2x12F MPO/MTP-2x12F MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP


4x12F MPO/MTP-4x12F MPO/MTP

24F MPO/MTP


6x12F MPO/MTP-6x12F MPO/MTP

 


12x12F MPO/MTP-12x12F MPO/MTP

 


2x24F MPO/MTP-2x24F MPO/MTP

 


6x24F MPO/MTP-6x24F MPO/MTP

 


Reel Mouted Stucture

 


Pulling eye Structure

 


Application

- CATV, and Multimedia
- Gigabit Ethernet 
- Industrial and medical 
- Active device interface
- Premise installations
- Interconnection for O/E modules 
- Data processing networks
- Telecommunication networks
- Optical switch interframe connection
- Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM)

Technical Feature




efficient mpo to lc popular with networks-2
efficient mpo to lc popular with networks-3




Production workshop

efficient mpo to lc popular with networks-4


efficient mpo to lc popular with networks-5


efficient mpo to lc popular with networks-6


Production equipment


efficient mpo to lc popular with networks-7


efficient mpo to lc popular with networks-8


efficient mpo to lc popular with networks-9


Certificate

efficient mpo to lc popular with networks-10

Company

efficient mpo to lc popular with networks-11


efficient mpo to lc popular with networks-12


Fiber Hope mtp to lc will be tested to meet the standards stipulated for the interior decoration materials, mainly includes several aspects: formaldehyde emission in the board, harmful substances in the adhesives, toxic ingredients in the paint, etc. It has an extremely precise voltage tolerance
In order to meet the standards of the heatsink industry, Fiber Hope mtp to lc has to go through a strict inspection process conducted by precise inspection equipment. It has an extremely precise voltage tolerance
Fiber Hope mtp to lc stands out in the market thanks to its humanized design. It is created based on the combined concept of features of human cleaning action and maneuverability. The product requires low maintenance, which can be labor-saving
Fiber Hope mpo to lc features a reasonable and practical design. It is created by the designers who have taken radiation level, anti-jamming capability, and electromagnetic compatibility into consideration. The product has the advantage of easy installation
The quality of Fiber Hope mtp to lc is assessed with a series of physical and mechanical tests. These tests include abrasion or piling performance, dimensional stability, weather testing, thermal and water vapor resistance, etc. The product features a long cycle life
The product is less likely affected by a high vibration environment. All its electrical parts and components are integrated to resist impacts. Its built-in protection mechanism ensures safe charging and use
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.