Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  cable assembly popular with communication systems
cable assembly popular with communication systems

Cable assembly popular with communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of cable assembly popular with communication systems
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable is available in a wide range of applications.Since the establishment, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has always been focusing on the R&D and production of fiber cable. With great production capability, we can provide customers with personalized solutions according to their needs.
Company Advantages
1. cable assembly adopts the existing structure yet have excellent characteristics of fiber cable connector .
2. The product is tested under the vigilance of our proficient professionals who clearly know quality standards in the industry.
3. With the comprehensive process visualization across all production stages, the product is guaranteed to be zero-defect.
4. The product is especially most suitable for those who want to wear non-toxic, long-lasting, stain-free, and unfaded garments.
5. There is always a positive side when buying this garment. It lasts longer and can be passed on. So there is the option of selling it if it is still in a good condition or donating it to the needy when one wants to update their wardrobe.


cable assembly popular with communication systems-1
cable assembly popular with communication systems-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. , a competitive manufacturer of fiber cable connector , has been recognized as one of the most renowned producers in the industry.
2. Thanks to our highest level production standards and reliable delivery schedules, we have been able to maintain a solid customer base around the world.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will be highly responsible to requirements of every customer. Get quote! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. always be kind to our staff, let alone be kinder to our customers. Get quote!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.