Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs
Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs

Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs
  • Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs
  • Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs
  • Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs
  • Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs
  • Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs
  • Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs
  • Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs
  • Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs
  • Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs
  • Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs

Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs

LC Sc St FC E2000 Singlemode Multimode Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Om5 connecor jumper pigtail Fiber optic Patchcord
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs-1





Fiber hope

With 15 years history, Fiber Hope is a well-established brand popularly accepted in the world-wide market, especially in European and American countries. 

We are a professional manufacturer of most passive parts such as patch-cord, connector, adapter, attenuator,splitter, WDM serious. For more detail, please check on our website www.fh-fiber.com. 


In case of need, please do not hesitate in contacting us.

Application

- CATV, and Multimedia
- Gigabit Ethernet 
- Industrial and medical 
- Active device interface
- Premise installations
- Interconnection for O/E modules 
- Data processing networks
- Telecommunication networks
- Optical switch interframe connection
- Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM)

Feature

- IEC 61754-7 Compliant
- Compact design, up to 24 fiber ribbon 
- Polishing does not require diamond film
- Precision molded MT ferrule
- Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant
- Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
- High precision guide pins for exact alignment

Specification


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

Simplex Patchcord

Simplex LC-LC Patchcord

SX LC/SX SC/FC/E2000

Duplex Patchcord

Simplex SC-SC Patchcord

DX LC/DX SC

SM  Patchcord

Simplex LC-SC Patchcord


MM Patchcord

Duplex LC-LC Patchcord



Duplex SC-SC Patchcord


Production workshop

Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs-2


Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs-3


Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs-4


Production equipment


Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs-5


Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs-6


Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs-7


Certificate

Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs-8

Company

Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs-9


Buy fiber patch cord sc lc vendor WANs-10


fiber patch cord sc lc is expected to have a long service life with fiber patch cord sc lc material. Meixin uses stable motor and metal box to reduce noise
fiber patch cord sc lc produced by Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. are chiefly characterized by their fiber patch cord sc lc. Meixin uses stable motor and metal box to reduce noise
The independent design of fiber patch cord sc lc provides guarantees for our own brand promotion at the source.
The material of fiber patch cord sc lc is not only superior, but also fiber patch cord sc lc. Meixin products enjoy one-year warranty
fiber patch cord sc lc promotes the sales of fiber patch cord sc lc. Meixin uses stable motor and metal box to reduce noise
This product features a reasonable structure design. It is able to withstand a certain weight or pressure from the human force without any damage. Meixin products have been approved several International Certification
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.