Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs
Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs

Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs
  • Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs
  • Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs
  • Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs
  • Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs
  • Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs
  • Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs
  • Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs
  • Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs
  • Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs
  • Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs

Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs

Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. uses high-quality raw material, advanced production technology and distinctive design for its fiber cable lc to sc.
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs-1

Technology Requisition

  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and lengt


Technology Requisition



Description

Configuration  

Connectors

MPO/MTP Trunk cable

2x12F MPO/MTP-2x12F MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP


4x12F MPO/MTP-4x12F MPO/MTP

24F MPO/MTP


6x12F MPO/MTP-6x12F MPO/MTP

 


12x12F MPO/MTP-12x12F MPO/MTP

 


2x24F MPO/MTP-2x24F MPO/MTP

 


6x24F MPO/MTP-6x24F MPO/MTP

 


Reel Mouted Stucture

 


Pulling eye Structure

 


Application

- CATV, and Multimedia
- Gigabit Ethernet 
- Industrial and medical 
- Active device interface
- Premise installations
- Interconnection for O/E modules 
- Data processing networks
- Telecommunication networks
- Optical switch interframe connection
- Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM)

Technical Feature




Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs-2
Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs-3




Production workshop

Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs-4


Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs-5


Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs-6


Production equipment


Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs-7


Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs-8


Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs-9


Certificate

Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs-10

Company

Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs-11


Bulk fiber cable lc to sc for sale LANs-12


fiber cable lc to sc is made of fiber cable lc to sc and has the advantages such as fiber cable lc to sc.
We take fiber cable lc to sc into consideration when designing fiber cable lc to sc.
Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. can offer customers all kinds of fiber cable lc to sc with different sizes and colors.
The features of fiber cable lc to sc are simple, easy to handle and very convenient-used to customers.
The series of fiber cable lc to sc are fiber cable lc to sc, will bring the best result of [拓展关键词特点] for you.
This product will not be out of shape. Securely laid in the shoe, it can keep its original shape and offer reliable support for a long time.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.