Home  >  Products  >  MPO MTP Patch Cord  > 

MPO/MTP Trunk Cable jumper Fiber optic Patchcord

这里可以自定义设置
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable jumper Fiber optic Patchcord
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Singlemode Multimode Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Om5 connecor jumper Fiber optic Patchcord
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-90 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障


product-Fiber Hope-MPOMTP Trunk Cable jumper Fiber optic Patchcord-img


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

MPO/MTP Trunk cable

2x12F MPO/MTP-2x12F MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP


4x12F MPO/MTP-4x12F MPO/MTP

24F MPO/MTP


6x12F MPO/MTP-6x12F MPO/MTP

 


12x12F MPO/MTP-12x12F MPO/MTP

 


2x24F MPO/MTP-2x24F MPO/MTP

 


6x24F MPO/MTP-6x24F MPO/MTP

 


Reel Mouted Stucture

 


Pulling eye Structure

 



Application

- CATV, and Multimedia
- Gigabit Ethernet 
- Industrial and medical 
- Active device interface
- Premise installations
- Interconnection for O/E modules 
- Data processing networks
- Telecommunication networks
- Optical switch interframe connection
- Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM)

Technical Feature
product-MPOMTP trunk cable-Fiber Hope-img             

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length

Production workshop

product-MPOMTP Trunk Cable jumper Fiber optic Patchcord-Fiber Hope-img


product-Fiber Hope-MPOMTP trunk cable-img


product-fiber cable-Fiber Hope-img


Production equipment


product-Fiber Hope-fiber cable-img


product-Fiber Hope-MPOMTP Trunk Cable jumper Fiber optic Patchcord-img-1


product-MPOMTP trunk cable-Fiber Hope-img-1


Certificate

product-MPOMTP Trunk Cable jumper Fiber optic Patchcord-Fiber Hope-img-1

Company

product-Fiber Hope-MPOMTP trunk cable-img-1


product-fiber cable-Fiber Hope-img-1

FAQ

Q1:Are you the real factory?

Yes, we are the real factory and warmly welcome you to visit us.


Q2: What is your delivery time?

Generally the lead time is 10-30 days. If you need them urgently, it's negotiable.


Q3:Do you provide samples , it is free or extra ?

Yes, we could offer the sample for free, but do not pay for the freight.


Q4: Whether these products quality assured ?

Yes,all products have ISO9001, TL certification


Q5: If I want to purchase, how to pay ?

Generally we accept T/T, Western Union, L/C


Q6:How would the goods be shipped?

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional


Q7:Can your supply OEM products under our brand ?

Yes , it is available to print your logo on the cable and on the packing box according to your design.


Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...